TV Guide
Now
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Regional News and Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Heir Hunters
9:15
Homes Under the Hammer
10:00
Animal SOS
11:00
Street Patrol UK
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:15
Commonwealth Games
13:00
Perfection
13:45
Escape to the Country
14:30
Wanted Down Under
15:30
Lorraine
8:30
The Jeremy Kyle Show
9:25
This Morning
10:30
Let's Do Lunch with Gino & Mel
12:30
ITV News and Weather
13:30
ITV News Channel TV
13:55
The Speakmans
14:00
Dickinson's Real Deal
15:00
Frasier
9:00
Frasier
9:30
Undercover Boss USA
10:00
Come Dine with Me
11:00
Come Dine with Me
11:30
Channel 4 News Summary
12:00
Come Dine with Me
12:05
Come Dine with Me
12:35
Come Dine with Me
13:10
Four in a Bed
13:40
Countdown
14:40
Deal or No Deal
15:30
The Wright Stuff
9:15
Ultimate Police Interceptors
11:10
5 News Lunchtime
12:10
Big Brother
12:15
Home and Away
13:15
Neighbours
13:45
NCIS
14:15
Fatal Acquittal
15:15
Y Sioe 2014
9:00
Y Sioe 2014
12:00
Newyddion S4C a'r Tywydd
13:55
Y Sioe 2014
14:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
14:00
Close
3:45
Close
0:00
The Only Way Is Essex
8:45
The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9:30
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
10:25
Big Rich Texas
11:15
Emmerdale
12:10
Coronation Street
12:45
You've Been Framed!
13:15
The Jeremy Kyle Show
13:45
The Jeremy Kyle Show
14:50
Murder, She Wrote
8:25
Judge Judy
9:25
Judge Judy
9:55
Judge Judy
10:20
Inspector Morse
10:45
Heartbeat
13:05
The Royal
14:05
The Darling Buds of May
15:05
Kojak
8:55
Kojak
9:55
Police, Camera, Action!
11:00
Motorway Patrol
11:30
Tour de France Highlights
12:00
Tour de France Live
13:00
Glee
9:00
Suburgatory
10:00
Suburgatory
10:30
Charmed
11:00
Hollyoaks
12:00
Rules of Engagement
12:35
How I Met Your Mother
13:00
How I Met Your Mother
13:30
The Big Bang Theory
14:00
The Big Bang Theory
14:30
Rules of Engagement
15:00
Rules of Engagement
15:30
Four Rooms
8:55
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
10:00
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
10:30
Hugh's 3 Good Things: Best Bites
11:05
Saboteur
11:15
Car SOS
13:25
Time Team
14:30
3rd Rock from the Sun
9:00
3rd Rock from the Sun
9:30
Couples Come Dine with Me
10:00
River Cottage Veg
11:00
Undercover Boss USA
12:00
Ultimate Dealer
13:00
Four in a Bed
13:30
Come Dine with Me
14:30
Come Dine with Me
15:00
Come Dine with Me
15:30
Teleshopping
6:00
Access
12:00
The Shepherd of the Hills
12:15
Black Horse Canyon
14:20
Teleshopping
6:00
Gilmore Girls
13:00
Big Brother
14:00
Neighbours
15:00
Home and Away
15:25
American Hot Rod
9:00
American Chopper
10:00
American Chopper
11:00
Chop Shop
12:00
Tommy Walsh's Space Invaders
13:00
Tommy Walsh's Space Invaders
13:30
Narrow Boat
14:00
Narrow Boat
14:30
A Racing Car Is Born
15:00
A Racing Car Is Born
15:30
Postcards: Money's Too Tight To..
9:00
Postcards: Why Poverty?
9:20
Postcards: Shed Men
10:00
Postcards: The British Pub, Inc
10:30
Postcards: Southend Folk Orchestra
11:00
Postcards: The Forgotten Village
11:30
What's Really In Our Food?
12:00
The Wild Chef
12:30
Smash Lab
13:00
Treetop Pavilion
14:00
Total Wrecklamation
14:30
Tommy Walsh's Green Homes
15:00
Hooked on Hobbies
15:30
Reindeer Police
9:00
The Islanders - Jeju
10:00
Of Islands and Men - Haida Gwaii
11:00
Globetrotter MERIDA & YUCATAN /NEW TUNIS HAMMAMET KAIROUIN
12:00
Discovering the World - MENORCA
13:00
Karma Trekkers MALAYSIA
14:00
What's Cooking in the World? - SHANGAI / VENEZUELA
15:00
LOOK
9:00
CITIES
10:00
LOOK
11:00
HOMME
12:00
FEMME
13:00
CITIES
14:00
YOU ARE SUPERMODEL - LIFE BALANCE
15:00
Close
0:00
Close
3:40
Alamar
11:00
McLintock!
12:30
Doctor at Large
15:05
Threesome
9:00
Subtv Music News
10:00
Pushed!
10:05
Biggest Mix
10:10
A-List Playlist
11:00
Subtv Classics
12:00
Subtv Music News
13:00
Pushed!
13:05
Biggest Mix
13:10
Chill Out Tunes
14:00
Subtv Music News
15:00
Pushed!
15:05
Subtv's Top 10
15:10
Clubbing TV
0:00
BritAsia TV
0:00
New Music Thursdays!
9:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
12:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
12:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
13:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
13:30
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
14:00
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
14:30
SpongeBob SquarePants
15:00
25 Super Awesome Us Tunes
9:00
All Access: Morning Mix
11:00
The Fresh 3!
12:00
Rock the Look
12:15
UK Live: Backstage!
13:15
UKHot40: The Top 20
14:15
Every Song Tells A Story
9:00
The Musicals
10:00
Pat Sharp's Timewarp
11:00
Breakaway
11:30
The Vintage Lunch Break
13:00
Defining Decades
14:00
Rough Riff
9:00
Artist Breakout
10:00
Artist Breakout
11:00
Artist Breakout
12:00
Electric Jam
13:00
Electric Jam
14:00
Ultra Mix
15:00
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
BBC News at One
13:00
BBC News
13:30
BBC News
14:00
BBC News
15:00
Political Highlights
7:00
Live House of Lords
11:00
News Live
9:00
People and Power
9:30
Newshour
10:00
News Live
11:00
Inside Story
11:30
Witness
12:00
Newshour
13:00
News Live
14:00
The Stream
14:30
Newshour
15:00
Headline News
9:00
Documentary
9:30
Headline News
10:00
Keiser Report
10:30
Headline News
11:00
Breaking the Set
11:30
Headline News
12:00
Boom Bust
12:30
Headline News
13:00
World Apart with Oxana Boyko
13:30
Headline News
14:00
Documentary
14:30
Headline News
15:00
Keiser Report
15:30
CCTV News
0:00
Newsline
9:00
Begin Japanology
9:30
Newsline
10:00
Design Talks
10:30
Newsline
11:00
Artisan x Designer
11:30
Newsline
12:00
Great Nature
12:30
Newsline
13:00
Begin Japanology
13:30
Newsline
14:00
Design Talks
14:30
Newsline
15:00
Core Kyoto
15:30
Pop Slam!
9:00
12 Again: Sports Day Special
9:30
Wizards vs Aliens
10:00
Dani's Castle
11:00
Hero Squad
11:25
Deadly Mission Madagascar
11:55
Disaster Chefs
12:25
Splatalot
12:55
Bear Behaving Badly
13:20
Arthur
13:40
Arthur
13:55
Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:05
All Over the Place
14:35
Dennis the Menace and Gnasher
15:05
Dragons: Riders of Berk
15:15
Abadas
9:05
Magic Hands
9:20
The Lingo Show
9:25
Woolly & Tig
9:35
Something Special: Out and About
9:45
Bing
10:05
Show Me Show Me
10:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
10:30
Melody
10:55
Mister Maker Around the World
11:00
I Can Cook with You
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Driver Dan's Story Train
12:00
Wibbly Pig
12:10
Balamory
12:25
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
12:45
Alphablocks
13:00
Abadas
13:05
Magic Hands
13:20
The Lingo Show
13:25
Woolly & Tig
13:35
Something Special: Out and About
13:45
Bing
14:05
Show Me Show Me
14:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
14:30
Melody
14:55
Mister Maker Around the World
15:00
Tiny Tumble
15:20
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
15:30
Pokemon: Black and White
9:00
Horrid Henry
9:25
Horrid Henry
9:40
Horrid Henry
9:55
Horrid Henry
10:10
Nerds & Monsters
10:30
Nerds & Monsters
10:40
Almost Naked Animals
10:55
Almost Naked Animals
11:10
Almost Naked Animals
11:25
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:35
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:50
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:05
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:30
My Phone Genie
13:00
The Aquabats Super Show
13:25
Tricky TV
13:50
Horrid Henry
14:15
Horrid Henry
14:30
Horrid Henry
14:50
Horrid Henry
15:05
Fleabag Monkeyface
15:20
Taekwondo
9:00
Osaka Funny Wrestling
10:00
Beyond MMA
11:00
American wrestling
12:00
Arm wars
13:00
Ultimate FightBox Sumo
14:00
Live Commonwealth Games Badminton
9:00
Live Commonwealth Games Track Cycling
11:00
Live Commonwealth Games Netball
12:30
Live Commonwealth Games Badminton
14:00
Sail TV
0:00
The Best of British Morning Show
9:00
Fashion by Together
10:00
Richard Ward Hair
11:00
Kelly Hoppen Home Design
12:00
Green Seasons Food
13:00
Clogau Jewellery
14:00
Kelly Hoppen Home Design
15:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
9:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
10:00
Halogen Oven Special
11:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
12:00
Slow Juicing with Salter
13:00
The Hair Wizard
14:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
15:00
Discover benenden health
9:00
Bonmarche featuring David Emanuel
10:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
11:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
12:00
60% off Colour Change Pans Pick...
13:00
Weight to Go! Special
14:00
Stylish Wigs with Kyle Kaine
15:00
Elna Embroidery Pick of the Week
9:00
Craftwork Cards Champion Deal
10:00
Crafting With Jem's Designs
11:00
Sheena Douglass 4 Day Deal
12:00
Craftwork Cards Champion Deal
13:00
Creative Palette Crafting
14:00
Craftwork Cards Champion Deal
15:00
Truly Bowtiful Champion Deal
9:00
Tattered Lace Crafting
10:00
Elna Embroidery Pick of the Week
11:00
My Craft Studio Champion Deal
12:00
Crafting With Jem's Designs
13:00
Sheena Douglass 4 Day Deal
14:00
Elna Embroidery Pick of the Week
15:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Wales Today; Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
Reporting Scotland; Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Commonwealth Games
9:00
BBC News; Weather
13:00
BBC Regional News and Weather
13:30
Commonwealth Games
13:45
Heir Hunters
9:15
Homes Under the Hammer
10:00
Animal SOS
11:00
Street Patrol UK
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:15
Commonwealth Games
13:00
Perfection
13:45
Escape to the Country
14:30
Wanted Down Under
15:30
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
14:00
Close
3:45
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
BBC News at One
13:00
BBC News
13:30
BBC News
14:00
BBC News
15:00
Pop Slam!
9:00
12 Again: Sports Day Special
9:30
Wizards vs Aliens
10:00
Dani's Castle
11:00
Hero Squad
11:25
Deadly Mission Madagascar
11:55
Disaster Chefs
12:25
Splatalot
12:55
Bear Behaving Badly
13:20
Arthur
13:40
Arthur
13:55
Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:05
All Over the Place
14:35
Dennis the Menace and Gnasher
15:05
Dragons: Riders of Berk
15:15
Abadas
9:05
Magic Hands
9:20
The Lingo Show
9:25
Woolly & Tig
9:35
Something Special: Out and About
9:45
Bing
10:05
Show Me Show Me
10:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
10:30
Melody
10:55
Mister Maker Around the World
11:00
I Can Cook with You
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Driver Dan's Story Train
12:00
Wibbly Pig
12:10
Balamory
12:25
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
12:45
Alphablocks
13:00
Abadas
13:05
Magic Hands
13:20
The Lingo Show
13:25
Woolly & Tig
13:35
Something Special: Out and About
13:45
Bing
14:05
Show Me Show Me
14:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
14:30
Melody
14:55
Mister Maker Around the World
15:00
Tiny Tumble
15:20
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
15:30
Advertisement
Feedback