TV Guide
Now
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
4:30am
5:00am
5:30am
6:00am
6:30am
7:00am
7:30am
8:00am
8:30am
9:00am
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Offline
Breakfast
6:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
12:00
Homes Under the Hammer
5:45
Rip Off Britain: Food
6:45
The Big Allotment Challenge
7:30
First Time on the Front Line
8:30
Heir Hunters
9:00
Homes Under the Hammer
9:45
Don't Get Done, Get Dom
10:45
Saints and Scroungers
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:00
Good Morning Britain
6:00
Lorraine
8:30
The Jeremy Kyle Show
9:25
This Morning
10:30
Let's Do Lunch with Gino & Mel
12:30
Deal or No Deal
5:50
3rd Rock from the Sun
6:45
3rd Rock from the Sun
7:10
The King of Queens
7:35
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:30
Frasier
9:00
Frasier
9:30
The Big Bang Theory
10:00
The Big Bang Theory
10:25
Come Dine with Me Down Under
10:55
Come Dine with Me Down Under
11:25
Channel 4 News Summary
11:55
Come Dine with Me Down Under
12:00
Come Dine with Me Down Under
12:30
Fireman Sam
6:20
The WotWots
6:35
Peppa Pig
6:45
Peppa Pig
6:50
Milkshake! Monkey
6:55
Pip Ahoy!
7:00
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
7:10
The Mr Men Show
7:20
Thomas & Friends
7:35
Noddy in Toyland
7:50
Little Princess
8:00
Peppa Pig
8:15
Peppa Pig
8:25
Milkshake! Bop Box
8:30
Toby's Travelling Circus
8:35
Bananas in Pyjamas
8:45
Tickety Toc
9:00
The Wright Stuff
9:15
Police Interceptors
11:10
5 News Lunchtime
12:10
Big Brother
12:15
Diwedd
0:35
Sara a Cwac
7:00
Bob y Bildar
7:05
Holi Hana
7:15
Bobi Jac
7:30
Popi'r Gath
7:45
Ti Fi a Cyw
7:55
Plant y Byd
8:00
Nodi
8:05
Cei Bach
8:20
Tecwyn y Tractor
8:35
Octonots
8:50
Cwm Rhyd y Rhosyn
9:00
Tomos a'i Ffrindiau
9:05
Y Teulu Mawr
9:15
Cymylaubychain
9:30
Peppa
9:40
Marcaroni
9:45
Stiw
10:00
123
10:10
Meic y Marchog
10:25
Cwpwrdd Cadi
10:40
Byd Carlo Bach
10:50
Sara a Cwac
11:00
Bob y Bildar
11:05
Holi Hana
11:15
Bobi Jac
11:30
Popi'r Gath
11:45
Ti Fi a Cyw
11:55
Plant y Byd
12:00
Nodi
12:05
Cei Bach
12:20
Tecwyn y Tractor
12:35
Close
4:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Close
3:45
Close
0:00
Emmerdale
6:30
You've Been Framed!
7:00
You've Been Framed!
7:25
Dinner Date
7:50
The Only Way Is Essex
8:45
The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9:30
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
10:25
Big Rich Texas
11:15
Emmerdale
12:10
Emmerdale
12:45
Man About the House
6:10
Heartbeat
6:35
The Royal
7:35
Murder, She Wrote
8:35
Judge Judy
9:30
Judge Judy
9:55
Judge Judy
10:20
A Touch of Frost
10:50
Cheers
6:25
The Professionals
6:50
Magnum, PI
7:40
Kojak
8:35
Kojak
9:35
The Sweeney
10:40
Alias Smith and Jones
11:40
The Professionals
12:40
90210
6:25
Glee
7:10
Suburgatory
8:00
The Mindy Project
8:30
Melissa & Joey
9:00
Melissa & Joey
9:30
Charmed
10:00
Revenge
11:00
Hollyoaks
12:00
Rules of Engagement
12:35
Close
3:35
Relocation, Relocation
8:55
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
10:00
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
10:30
Major Dundee
11:00
Close
4:55
3rd Rock from the Sun
9:00
3rd Rock from the Sun
9:30
Couples Come Dine with Me
10:00
Phil Spencer: Secret Agent
11:00
French Collection
12:00
Teleshopping
6:00
My Name Is Earl
12:00
Showdown
12:30
Teleshopping
6:00
Outrageous Vacation Videos
6:20
Cash Cab US
6:45
Cash Cab US
7:10
Lake Escapes
7:35
The Compleat Angler
8:00
The Compleat Angler
8:30
American Hot Rod
9:00
American Chopper
10:00
Wheeler Dealers
11:00
Wheeler Dealers
11:30
Chop Shop
12:00
America: From the Ground Up
6:30
What's Really In Our Food?
7:00
Floating Kitchen
7:30
Tommy Walsh's Green Homes
8:00
London 360
8:30
Postcards: The London Foragers
9:00
Postcards: Unseen
9:35
Postcards: Traincation
10:00
Postcards: Big Fish
10:30
Postcards: 526 Harrow Road
11:00
BBC Lifeline
11:45
What's Really In Our Food?
12:00
Floating Kitchen
12:30
ALL ABOARD Portugal
6:00
Discovering the World Jerusalem - City of Passions
7:00
Mythical Roads - On the Trail of the Bushmen
8:00
Imax AFRICA THE SERENGETI
9:00
The Islanders - Sumba
10:00
Of Islands and Men - Sumba
11:00
Globetrotters - FAIAL TERCERIA ISLAND / INDIA BIRD WATCHING
12:00
CITIES
6:00
LOOK
7:00
CITIES
8:00
LOOK
9:00
HOMME
10:00
FEMME
11:00
CITIES
12:00
Close
0:00
Close
4:00
The Belles of St Trinian's
11:00
Vids To Get You Up
6:00
Vids To Get You Up
7:00
Biggest Mix
8:00
Biggest Mix
9:00
Subtv Music News
10:00
Pushed!
10:05
Biggest Mix
10:10
Biggest Mix
11:00
A-List Playlist
12:00
Clubbing TV
0:00
BritAsia TV
0:00
Teleshopping
6:00
New Music Fridays!
9:00
My Wife and Kids
10:00
My Wife and Kids
10:30
My Wife and Kids
11:00
My Wife and Kids
11:30
My Wife and Kids
12:00
My Wife and Kids
12:30
Teleshopping
6:00
The Breakfast Fix
7:00
The Pop Powerlist 2014! Top 50
8:15
Wake Up In The 80s
6:00
90s Chillout
9:00
Eternal 90s Dance
10:00
Pat Sharp's Timewarp
11:00
Breakaway
11:30
Morning Spin
6:00
Morning Spin
7:00
Morning Spin
8:00
Music Bash
9:00
Artist Breakout
10:00
Artist Breakout
11:00
Artist Breakout
12:00
Breakfast
6:00
BBC News
8:30
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
Political Highlights
6:00
Select Committees
10:00
House of Lords
12:00
News Live
6:30
Al Jazeera World
7:00
News Live
8:00
Inside Story
8:30
News Live
9:00
The Stream
9:30
News Live
10:00
101 East
10:30
Newshour
11:00
News Live
12:00
Inside Story
12:30
Politicking with Larry King
6:30
Headline News
7:00
SophieCo
7:30
Headline News
8:00
Cross Talk
8:30
Headline News
9:00
Boom Bust
9:30
Headline News
10:00
Documentary
10:30
Headline News
11:00
Politicking with Larry King
11:30
Headline News
12:00
Breaking the Set
12:30
CCTV News
0:00
Asia Insight
6:30
Newsline
7:00
Core Kyoto
7:30
Newsline
8:00
Today's Close-Up
8:30
Newsline
9:00
Resilient Japan
9:30
Newsline
10:00
Asia Insight
10:30
Newsline
11:00
Core Kyoto
11:30
Newsline
12:00
Today's Close-Up
12:30
Close
19:00
Copycats
7:00
Strange Hill High
7:30
Just Kidding
7:55
Newsround
8:15
The Big Performance
8:30
Newsround
8:55
Pop Slam!
9:00
The Dumping Ground: Jody in Wonderland
9:30
The Dumping Ground Survival Files
10:30
All at Sea
11:00
The Dumping Ground
11:30
The Sparticle Mystery
12:00
The Dare Devil
12:25
ZingZillas
6:30
Baby Jake
6:55
Postman Pat
7:05
Dinopaws
7:20
Q Pootle 5
7:30
Mike the Knight
7:45
Little Robots
8:00
Octonauts
8:10
Peter Rabbit
8:20
Chuggington
8:35
Nina and the Neurons: Get Sporty
8:45
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
9:00
Magic Hands
9:10
Get Well Soon
9:15
Little Big Cat Diary
9:30
Something Special: Out and About
9:45
Little Charley Bear
10:05
Show Me Show Me
10:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
10:30
Melody
10:55
Mister Maker Around the World
11:00
I Can Cook on the Go
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Balamory
12:00
Woolly & Tig
12:20
Wibbly Pig
12:25
Small Potatoes
12:35
Old Jack's Boat
12:40
Canimals
6:30
Canimals
6:35
Canimals
6:50
Om Nom Stories
7:00
Dino Dan
7:05
Dino Dan
7:15
Signed Stories: Share a Story
7:30
Batman: The Brave and the Bold
7:35
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:05
Pokemon: Black and White Rival Destinies
8:35
Pokemon: Black and White Rival Destinies
9:00
Horrid Henry
9:25
Horrid Henry
9:40
Horrid Henry
9:55
Horrid Henry
10:10
Nerds & Monsters
10:30
Nerds & Monsters
10:40
Almost Naked Animals
10:55
Almost Naked Animals
11:10
Almost Naked Animals
11:25
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:35
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
11:50
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:05
Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge
12:30
Ultimate FightBox - Boxing
6:00
OZ Academy
7:00
Taekwondo
8:00
American wrestling
9:00
Osaka Funny Wrestling
10:00
Ultimate FightBox Sumo
11:00
Tonight at the Games
6:00
Live Commonwealth Games Netball
9:30
Live Commonwealth Games Squash
12:15
Sail TV
0:00
Beauty Showcase
1:00
The Morning Show
9:00
Kitchen Outlet
10:00
Veronese Jewellery Collection
11:00
Glamorous Beauty
12:00
Fast Press 60 Minute Deal
6:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
7:00
Airfryer Microwave UK Exclusive
8:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
9:00
A Professional Finish: FreshClean
10:00
XHose BlockBuster
11:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
12:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
6:00
Airfryer Microwave UK Exclusive
7:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
8:00
Cleaning Solutions with Boom!
9:00
Planet Cruise TV Show
10:00
Zhuzh! Tanning Pick of the Day
11:00
Insulated Dishes Special
12:00
Spellbinders Pick of the Week
6:00
Pergamano 1/2 Price Show
7:00
Home Decor 1/2 Price Show
8:00
Crafters Companion 1/2 Price Show
9:00
docrafts 1/2 Price Show
10:00
Hunkydory 1/2 Price Pick of the...
11:00
Knitting 1/2 Price Show
12:00
Champion Deals
6:00
Debbi Moore 1/2 Price Show
7:00
Spellbinders Pick of the Week
8:00
Pergamano 1/2 Price Show
9:00
Home Decor 1/2 Price Show
10:00
Crafters Companion 1/2 Price Show
11:00
docrafts 1/2 Price Show
12:00
Breakfast
6:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
12:00
Breakfast
6:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
12:00
Breakfast
6:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Commonwealth Games
12:00
Homes Under the Hammer
5:45
Rip Off Britain: Food
6:45
The Big Allotment Challenge
7:30
First Time on the Front Line
8:30
Heir Hunters
9:00
Homes Under the Hammer
9:45
Don't Get Done, Get Dom
10:45
Saints and Scroungers
11:30
Bargain Hunt
12:00
Close
4:00
Commonwealth Games
9:00
Close
3:45
Breakfast
6:00
BBC News
8:30
BBC News
9:00
BBC News
10:00
BBC News
11:00
BBC News
12:00
Close
19:00
Copycats
7:00
Strange Hill High
7:30
Just Kidding
7:55
Newsround
8:15
The Big Performance
8:30
Newsround
8:55
Pop Slam!
9:00
The Dumping Ground: Jody in Wonderland
9:30
The Dumping Ground Survival Files
10:30
All at Sea
11:00
The Dumping Ground
11:30
The Sparticle Mystery
12:00
The Dare Devil
12:25
ZingZillas
6:30
Baby Jake
6:55
Postman Pat
7:05
Dinopaws
7:20
Q Pootle 5
7:30
Mike the Knight
7:45
Little Robots
8:00
Octonauts
8:10
Peter Rabbit
8:20
Chuggington
8:35
Nina and the Neurons: Get Sporty
8:45
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
9:00
Magic Hands
9:10
Get Well Soon
9:15
Little Big Cat Diary
9:30
Something Special: Out and About
9:45
Little Charley Bear
10:05
Show Me Show Me
10:10
Mr Bloom's Nursery: Get Set, Grow!
10:30
Melody
10:55
Mister Maker Around the World
11:00
I Can Cook on the Go
11:20
Tweenies
11:35
Balamory
12:00
Woolly & Tig
12:20
Wibbly Pig
12:25
Small Potatoes
12:35
Old Jack's Boat
12:40
Advertisement
Feedback